Benjamin Smith  |  #15


For  |  168 lbs  |  6'2  |  YOB: 2003  |   Western Kings Kings


Follow

Benjamin Smith

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Corner Brook, NL
Position: For
Height: 6'2
Weight: 168 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Impact vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreFriday, December 4th07:00pm
Kings vs Impact Windsor StadiumSaturday, December 5th07:00pm
Kings vs Impact Windsor StadiumSunday, December 6th10:00am
Kings vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, December 11th08:30pm
Kings vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, December 12th08:30pm
Kings vs Growlers Goulds Sports ArenaSunday, December 13th09:15am
Osprey vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreFriday, December 18th07:00pm
Osprey vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSaturday, December 19th07:00pm
Osprey vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSunday, December 20th10:00am
Blizzard vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreFriday, January 22nd07:00pm
Blizzard vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSaturday, January 23rd07:00pm
Blizzard vs Kings Corner Brook Civic CentreSunday, January 24th10:00am
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL9516100012
TOTALS9516100012
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ OspreyL (6-2)00000002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ OspreyW (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ OspreyL (3-1)10100000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs GrowlersL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs GrowlersL (6-4)10110000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (5-3)00000002
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs ImpactW (5-1)10100002
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs ImpactW (8-2)11200002
Friday, October 23rd, 2020 @ ImpactL (4-1)10100004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away420200006
Home531410006
vs Tri Pen Osprey310100002
vs Pinnacle Growlers310110002
vs Central Impact331400008
In Losses530310006
In Wins421300006
November410100002
October5415100010
Friday320200006
Saturday321310002
Sunday310100004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western Kings
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000004
Western Kings
NLMMHL
201919437000036
Western Kings
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019310100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]