Benjamin Smith  |  #15


For  |  168 lbs  |  6'2  |  YOB: 2003  |   Western Kings Kings


Follow

Benjamin Smith

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Corner Brook, NL
Position: For
Height: 6'2
Weight: 168 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL17538100030
TOTALS17538100030
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (6-3)000000010
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 vs BlizzardL (5-4)00000002
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 vs BlizzardL (9-3)01100000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs OspreyL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs OspreyW (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs OspreyL (3-2)00000004
Friday, December 4th, 2020 vs ImpactL (6-5)01100002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ OspreyL (6-2)00000002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ OspreyW (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ OspreyL (3-1)10100000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs GrowlersL (6-4)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs GrowlersL (6-4)10110000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (5-3)00000002
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs ImpactW (5-1)10100002
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs ImpactW (8-2)11200002
Friday, October 23rd, 2020 @ ImpactL (4-1)10100004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away520200006
Home12336100024
vs Tri Pen Osprey610100006
vs East Coast Blizzard4011000012
vs Pinnacle Growlers310110002
vs Central Impact4325000010
In Losses12325100024
In Wins521300006
December401100006
February100000000
January3011000012
November410100002
October5415100010
Friday7224000012
Saturday521310004
Sunday5101000014
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western Kings
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000004
Western Kings
NLMMHL
201919437000036
Western Kings
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019310100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]