Western Kings
 NLMMHL - NLMMHL

 W 7 | L 15 | T 0


Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Blizzard22191240
Osprey24139228
Growlers24139228
Kings 22713216
Impact24617113
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Jordan Winter22151833
Christian Reardon23131932
Owen Sparkes24131932
Sean Rodgers24131528
Adam Pinksen24131225
Reegan Hiscock24111223
Jonathan Park22101323
Jaden Dyke2481422
Damian Laundry2481422
Michael Strapp2412921