Tanner Hawkins  |  #15


For  |  YOB: 2004  |   East Coast BlizzardBlizzard


Follow

Tanner Hawkins

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Tors Cove
Position: For
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL214162000004
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)935800004
TOTALS307212800008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, May 9th, 2021 vs OspreyW (7-1)00000000
Saturday, May 8th, 2021 @ OspreyW (8-3)21300000
Friday, May 7th, 2021 @ OspreyW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, May 1st, 2021 vs OspreyW (4-1)01100002
Friday, April 30th, 2021 vs OspreyL (5-4)00000000
Friday, April 23rd, 2021 @ ImpactW (6-2)00000002
Sunday, April 18th, 2021 vs ImpactW (7-3)01100000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 vs ImpactW (3-0)01100000
Friday, April 16th, 2021 vs ImpactL (3-2)11200000
Friday, February 5th, 2021 vs Kings W (4-1)02200000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs ImpactW (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs ImpactW (5-3)01100002
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 @ Kings W (6-3)11200000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ Kings W (5-4)01100000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 @ Kings W (9-3)00000000
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 @ GrowlersW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 @ OspreyW (3-1)01100000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ OspreyW (5-3)10100000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ OspreyW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (6-4)01100002
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (3-0)01100000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (5-3)10100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-1)01100000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ ImpactW (7-3)02200000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs OspreyW (4-1)11200000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)02200000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs OspreyW (6-3)02200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away21581300004
Home2231821000020
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 11011000014
vs Tri Pen Osprey11481200002
vs Pinnacle Growlers612300002
vs Western Kings 414500000
vs Central Impact917800004
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2102200000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2110100000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2101100000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2100000002
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals101100000
In Losses813400000
In Wins3572330000024
April513400002
December813400000
February102200000
January12145000018
May422400002
November11381100002
October204400000
Friday13381100004
Saturday14381100004
Sunday825700002
Wednesday8055000014
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mobile Monarchs
Metro High School Hockey
202013156000016
Mobile Monarchs
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019101100000
East Coast Blizzard
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019310100002
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
20193223500008
East Coast Blizzard
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019300000000
Mobile Monarchs
Metro
2019743700002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20182671017300023
Mobile Monarchs
Metro
2018100000000
Mobile Monarchs
Tier 2
2018100000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018222400000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018302200000
 

PHOTOS



[20191027]