Landen Toole  |  #9


RW  |  140 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2005  |   East Coast BlizzardBlizzard


Follow

Landen Toole

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Paradise
Shoots: Left
Position: RW
Height: 5'9
Weight: 140 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL216410000033
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)9246000016
TOTALS308816000049
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, May 9th, 2021 vs OspreyW (7-1)000000010
Saturday, May 8th, 2021 @ OspreyW (8-3)12300000
Friday, May 7th, 2021 @ OspreyW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, May 1st, 2021 vs OspreyW (4-1)01100006
Friday, April 30th, 2021 vs OspreyL (5-4)00000000
Friday, April 23rd, 2021 @ ImpactW (6-2)00000000
Sunday, April 18th, 2021 vs ImpactW (7-3)01100000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 vs ImpactW (3-0)10100000
Friday, April 16th, 2021 vs ImpactL (3-2)00000000
Friday, February 5th, 2021 vs Kings W (4-1)00000002
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 vs ImpactW (5-4)00000002
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs ImpactW (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs ImpactW (5-3)10100000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 @ Kings W (6-3)01100004
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ Kings W (5-4)00000000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 @ Kings W (9-3)11200002
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (3-2)10100000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 @ GrowlersW (5-4)00000002
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 @ OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ OspreyW (5-3)10100000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ OspreyW (2-1)01100000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (6-4)01100000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (3-0)10100000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-1)10100002
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ ImpactW (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs OspreyW (4-1)00000004
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs OspreyW (6-3)000000015
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2313619000026
Home19549000039
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1100000004
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1120200002
vs Waterford Valley Warriors130300000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1100000000
vs Mobile Monarchs100000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey10246000035
vs Pinnacle Growlers621300002
vs Western Kings 412300008
vs Central Impact1031400004
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2111200000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2111200006
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2120200004
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals110100000
In Losses1130300008
In Ties111200000
In Wins3014923000057
April511200000
December622400006
February220200004
January12325000014
May4134000016
November129211000010
October1000000015
Friday14336000027
Monday531400008
Saturday1063900008
Sunday10134000020
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday250500002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Metro High School Hockey
20201110212000016
MP Senior High Huskies 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020100000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201915171128100028
BNS Privateers
U15 AA
20191612719200093
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
20193224000024
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20188022000018
BNS Guardians
U15 A
2018149413200044
BNS Guardians
HNL - Bantam A
2018563900008
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018000000000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201732322254100060
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017430300004
Tricom Thunder
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2017431410008
BNS Jackals
U13 A
201625224200038
BNS Jackals
HNL - Peewee A
2016511200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]