Vijay Sahajpal  |  #12


For  |  150 lbs  |  5' 7  |  YOB: 2003  |   East Coast BlizzardBlizzard


Follow

Vijay Sahajpal

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Mt. Pearl
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5' 7
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL22651140002
TOTALS22651140002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 5th, 2021 vs Kings W (4-1)00000000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 vs ImpactW (5-4)10100002
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs ImpactW (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs ImpactW (5-3)10110000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 @ Kings W (6-3)00000000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ Kings W (5-4)10110000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 @ Kings W (9-3)01100000
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 @ GrowlersW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 @ OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ OspreyW (5-3)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ OspreyW (2-1)01100000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (5-3)01100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-1)11200000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ ImpactW (7-3)10110000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs OspreyW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs OspreyW (6-3)11210000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away241071730000
Home17981720002
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1212300000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1200000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1111200000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors110100000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1102200000
vs Mobile Monarchs200000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey612310000
vs Pinnacle Growlers601100000
vs Western Kings 411210000
vs Central Impact641520002
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2130310000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2130300000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2110100000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2110100000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2114500000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2111200000
vs Roncalli Cardinals100000000
In Losses910100000
In Ties210100000
In Wins3017153250002
December1052700000
February200000000
January15581320002
November12841220000
October211210000
Friday1134730000
Monday91081810000
Saturday1030310000
Sunday821300002
Tuesday212300000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
O`Donel Patriots 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020541510000
O`Donel Patriots 1
Metro High School Hockey
202014991800000
East Coast Blizzard
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
201930491300002
East Coast Blizzard
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000000
U-15 Bouncers
Under - 15
2018200000000
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
20181702200000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017301100000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2017365101500002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2017310100000
Tri-Com Thunder
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017410100000
BNS Gladiators
U15 A
20162311200002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2016611200000
U-15 Rock Guards
Under - 15
20161311200000
BNS Gladiators
HNL - Bantam A
2016502200000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015279918100036
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015402200004
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2014284610000024
 

PHOTOS



[20191027]