Robert Reid  |  #18


For  |  150 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2004  |   Central ImpactImpact


Follow

Robert Reid

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Lewisporte, NL
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 6'1
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL24202000020
TOTALS24202000020
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ BlizzardL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 vs OspreyL (8-0)00000000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 vs OspreyL (6-3)10100000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 vs OspreyL (10-1)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (5-2)10100002
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (7-1)00000000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 vs Kings W (7-4)00000002
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 vs Kings W (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 @ Kings W (6-5)00000000
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 @ OspreyW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ OspreyL (7-3)000000014
Friday, November 20th, 2020 @ OspreyL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (7-3)00000002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (9-2)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-1)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 @ Kings L (8-2)00000000
Friday, October 23rd, 2020 vs Kings W (4-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away12101000016
Home1210100004
vs Tri Pen Osprey6101000014
vs East Coast Blizzard600000002
vs Pinnacle Growlers610100002
vs Western Kings 600000002
In Losses18202000018
In Wins600000002
December610100004
January610100000
November9000000016
October300000000
Friday800000002
Saturday8202000016
Sunday800000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central Thunder
Minor Midget
20191221300000
Central Thunder
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2019400000000
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2018400000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]