Christian Reardon  |  #10


150 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2004  |   Tri Pen OspreyOsprey


Follow

Christian Reardon

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Bryants Cove
Shoots: left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Osprey vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, April 23rd08:30pm
Osprey vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, April 24th08:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL23131932400014
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)213400000
TOTALS25142236400014
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (3-2)11200000
Friday, April 16th, 2021 vs GrowlersW (4-3)02200000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 vs GrowlersL (3-1)10100000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (3-2)00000002
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 @ ImpactW (8-0)11200000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ ImpactW (6-3)10110004
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 @ ImpactW (10-1)03300000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ Kings W (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ Kings L (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ Kings W (3-2)01100000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (3-1)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (2-1)01100002
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 vs ImpactL (4-3)02200000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs ImpactW (7-3)32500000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 vs ImpactW (4-3)20210000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (4-2)03300000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (4-2)20200002
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (5-4)11200000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Kings W (6-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs Kings L (5-4)02200000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs Kings W (3-1)02200004
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ BlizzardL (4-1)10110000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ BlizzardW (4-2)11210000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away127101730006
Home137121910008
vs East Coast Blizzard522420002
vs Pinnacle Growlers8571200004
vs Western Kings 605500004
vs Central Impact6781520004
In Losses1136910004
In Wins14111627300010
April213400000
December502200002
January634710006
November109122120006
October211210000
Friday93101310008
Saturday8861420006
Sunday836910000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tri Pen Osprey
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019301100000
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
201931131831501014
Tri Pen Osprey
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201827141832300010
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
Marco Bantam AAA
2018221310000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018321300004
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201732661230004
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
Marco Bantam AAA
2017310110000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017401100002
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201626161632300012
TriPen Ice AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015410100000
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015285510100028
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]