Tyrell Mulrooney  |  #26


140 lbs  |  5'8  |  YOB: 2005  |   Central ImpactImpact


Follow

Tyrell Mulrooney

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Glovertown, NL
Shoots: Right
Height: 5'8
Weight: 140 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL2414500004
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)702200000
TOTALS3116700004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, April 23rd, 2021 vs BlizzardL (6-2)00000000
Sunday, April 18th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (7-3)01100000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Friday, April 16th, 2021 @ BlizzardW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ Kings W (3-2)01100000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ Kings L (6-3)00000000
Friday, April 9th, 2021 @ Kings W (11-9)00000000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ BlizzardL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 vs OspreyL (8-0)00000000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 vs OspreyL (6-3)01100000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 vs OspreyL (10-1)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (5-2)02200000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (7-1)00000000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 vs Kings W (7-4)00000000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 vs Kings W (4-2)00000002
Friday, December 4th, 2020 @ Kings W (6-5)00000000
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 @ OspreyW (4-3)10100000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ OspreyL (7-3)00000000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 @ OspreyL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (4-3)01100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (9-2)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-1)00000002
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 @ Kings L (8-2)00000000
Friday, October 23rd, 2020 vs Kings W (4-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1814500002
Home1302200002
vs Tri Pen Osprey611200000
vs East Coast Blizzard1001100000
vs Pinnacle Growlers603300000
vs Western Kings 901100004
In Losses2205500002
In Wins911200002
April702200000
December602200002
January601100000
November911200000
October300000002
Friday1100000000
Saturday1003300002
Sunday1013400002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20191522410000
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019300000000
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2018400000000
Central AAA PeeWee IcePak
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20173112300006
Central AAA PeeWee IcePak
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017400000000
Glovertown Tornadoes
Atom Mega
2015612300004
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]