Kyle Mcguire  |  #19


130 lbs  |  5'7  |  YOB: 2004  |   East Coast BlizzardBlizzard


Follow

Kyle Mcguire

YOB: 2004
Hometown: CBS
Shoots: Right
Height: 5'7
Weight: 130 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL2118910004
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)9022000016
TOTALS3011011100020
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, May 9th, 2021 vs OspreyW (7-1)000000010
Saturday, May 8th, 2021 @ OspreyW (8-3)01100000
Friday, May 7th, 2021 @ OspreyW (4-3)01100000
Saturday, May 1st, 2021 vs OspreyW (4-1)00000000
Friday, April 30th, 2021 vs OspreyL (5-4)00000002
Friday, April 23rd, 2021 @ ImpactW (6-2)00000004
Sunday, April 18th, 2021 vs ImpactW (7-3)00000000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 vs ImpactW (3-0)00000000
Friday, April 16th, 2021 vs ImpactL (3-2)00000000
Friday, February 5th, 2021 vs Kings W (4-1)01100000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 vs ImpactW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs ImpactW (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs ImpactW (5-3)00000000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 @ Kings W (6-3)00000002
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ Kings W (5-4)00000000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 @ Kings W (9-3)00000000
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (3-2)01100000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 @ GrowlersW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 @ OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ OspreyW (5-3)00000000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ OspreyW (2-1)10110000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (3-0)01100000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (5-3)01100002
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-1)01100000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ ImpactW (7-3)02200000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs OspreyW (4-1)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs OspreyW (6-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away24471120006
Home18033000016
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1110110000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1100000000
vs Mobile Monarchs110100000
vs Tri Pen Osprey10123100012
vs Pinnacle Growlers604400002
vs Western Kings 401100002
vs Central Impact1003300004
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2110100000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000002
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000000
In Losses812300002
In Ties100000000
In Wins333811200020
April500000006
December820210002
February101100000
January1212310002
May4022000010
November1115600002
October100000000
Friday16257100010
Monday200000000
Saturday1004400000
Sunday11011000012
Wednesday320210000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons 2
Metro High School Hockey
20201030310000
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Metro High School Hockey
2020200000002
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Metro
2019803300000
East Coast Blizzard
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019301100000
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
201929066000012
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Falcons Fall Classic
2019100000000
East Coast Blizzard
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000000
Holy Spirit Falcons 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019101100002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018200000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20182222400004
BNS Gladiators
Bantam A
2017400000000
BNS Gladiators
U15 A
20171004400002
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20162718900002
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016400000000
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015402200000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20152813410002
 

PHOTOS



[20191027]

[20161122]