Kyle Martell  |  #12


For  |  132 lbs  |  5'5  |  YOB: 2003  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


Follow

Kyle Martell

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Mount Pearl
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'5
Weight: 132 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL132911000048
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)100000002
TOTALS142911000050
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 24th, 2021 vs OspreyL (4-3)00000002
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs Kings L (7-6)01100000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs Kings W (2-1)01100002
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-4)11200002
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)011000016
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)01100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ ImpactW (9-2)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ ImpactW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)101000012
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)022000016
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-3)02200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away123710000030
Home6044000020
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1111200000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors100000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey3011000018
vs East Coast Blizzard311200002
vs Western Kings 5167000030
vs Central Impact301100000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 2101100000
In Losses8156000020
In Ties100000000
In Wins9268000030
April100000002
December313400002
November12246000030
October2044000016
Friday403300002
Monday212300000
Saturday7033000018
Sunday5235000030
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
O`Donel Patriots 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020211200000
O`Donel Patriots 1
Metro High School Hockey
2020201100000
O`Donel Patriots 1
Metro
20199459210012
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
2019258614200064
Pinnacle Growlers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019302200004
O`Donel Patriots 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019213400002
O`Donel Patriots 1
Tier 1
20183022000014
O`Donel Patriots 1
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018211200002
O`Donel Patriots 1
Metro
201812437000031
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
2018500000000
O`Donel Patriots 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2018201100004
Tri-Com Thunder
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017410100102
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2017302200002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2017288917100012
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017301100000
BNS Guardians
HNL - Bantam A
2016613410000
BNS Guardians
U15 A
2016233710000026
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015431400002
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20152810818300024
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]