Ryan Loveless  |  #16


For  |  118 lbs  |  5'5  |  YOB: 2005  |   East Coast BlizzardBlizzard


Follow

Ryan Loveless

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Paradise
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'5
Weight: 118 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL22861420004
TOTALS22861420004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 5th, 2021 vs Kings W (4-1)10100000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 vs ImpactW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs ImpactW (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs ImpactW (5-3)01100000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 @ Kings W (6-3)11210002
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ Kings W (5-4)01100000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 @ Kings W (9-3)10100000
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 @ GrowlersW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 @ OspreyW (3-1)10100000
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 @ OspreyW (5-3)01100000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ OspreyW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (6-4)11200000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (5-3)00000002
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-1)11210000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ ImpactW (7-3)20200000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs OspreyW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs OspreyW (6-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away15661220004
Home189716011012
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1102200002
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 11202010010
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1101100000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1110100000
vs Mobile Monarchs102200000
vs Tri Pen Osprey611200000
vs Pinnacle Growlers611200002
vs Western Kings 432510002
vs Central Impact632510000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2121300100
vs O`Donel Patriots 2101100000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2120200000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
In Losses923500000
In Ties2224010012
In Wins221181920104
December511200000
February210100000
January12741110102
November126814110014
October200000000
Friday1053800002
Monday66410011012
Saturday814510000
Sunday832510002
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
MP Senior High Huskies 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020117714011012
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20191612921200022
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
20191000000012
BNS Thrashers
U15 A
20182314317100034
BNS Thrashers
HNL - Bantam A
2018431400004
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201732293160300012
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017432500000
Tricom Thunder
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2017431410004
BNS Wolverines
U13 A
20162510717020012
BNS Wolverines
HNL - Peewee A
2016512300000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]