Luke Hurley  |  #94


For  |  160 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2003  |   Central ImpactImpact


Follow

Luke Hurley

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Badger, NL
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL2351116100032
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)713400008
TOTALS3061420100040
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, April 23rd, 2021 vs BlizzardL (6-2)00000002
Sunday, April 18th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (7-3)01100002
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Friday, April 16th, 2021 @ BlizzardW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ Kings W (3-2)10100002
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ Kings L (6-3)00000002
Friday, April 9th, 2021 @ Kings W (11-9)01100000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ BlizzardL (5-4)00000002
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 vs OspreyL (8-0)00000000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 vs OspreyL (6-3)01100000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 vs OspreyL (10-1)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (5-2)00000002
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (7-1)01100000
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 vs Kings W (7-4)12300000
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 vs Kings W (4-2)11200004
Friday, December 4th, 2020 @ Kings W (6-5)11200004
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 @ OspreyW (4-3)11210004
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ OspreyL (7-3)011000012
Friday, November 20th, 2020 @ OspreyL (4-3)10100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-1)01100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (7-3)00000002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (9-2)00000002
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs GrowlersL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ Kings L (5-1)00000000
Friday, October 23rd, 2020 vs Kings W (4-1)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away174812100030
Home13268000010
vs Tri Pen Osprey6235100016
vs East Coast Blizzard1003300008
vs Pinnacle Growlers602200004
vs Western Kings 84610000012
In Losses21156000026
In Wins95914100014
April713400008
December6369000010
January601100002
November9235100020
October201100000
Friday1125700008
Saturday9134000022
Sunday10369100010
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central Impact
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019301100004
Central Impact
NLMMHL
201930448101036
Central Impact
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019301100000
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
2018100000002
Exploits Valley High Eagles
Tier 1
2018400000002
Exploits Valley High Eagles
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018341510000
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016300000004
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]