Kyle Fowler  |  #19


For  |  150 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2004  |   Tri Pen OspreyOsprey


Follow

Kyle Fowler

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Bay Roberts
Shoots: right
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Osprey vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, April 23rd08:30pm
Osprey vs Growlers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, April 24th08:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL217411100071
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)200000000
TOTALS237411100071
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (3-2)00000000
Friday, April 16th, 2021 vs GrowlersW (4-3)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs GrowlersL (3-2)01100000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 @ ImpactW (8-0)00000000
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ ImpactW (6-3)01100000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 @ ImpactW (10-1)000000014
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ Kings W (3-2)10100004
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ Kings W (3-2)000000015
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (3-1)00000002
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (5-3)00000002
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 vs ImpactL (4-3)00000002
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs ImpactW (7-3)10100006
Friday, November 20th, 2020 vs ImpactW (4-3)01100002
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (4-2)01100000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (5-4)10110000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Kings W (6-2)10100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs Kings L (5-4)000000018
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs Kings W (3-1)00000004
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ BlizzardW (4-2)10100002
Friday, October 30th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-3)20200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away11527100035
Home12224000036
vs East Coast Blizzard630300006
vs Pinnacle Growlers612310000
vs Western Kings 5202000041
vs Central Impact6123000024
In Losses9213000024
In Wins14538100047
April200000000
December5101000023
January4022000014
November10325100032
October230300002
Friday9325100035
Saturday7224000028
Sunday720200008
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tri Pen Osprey
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000000
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
201932549000012
Tri Pen Osprey
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000002
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20182691120120029
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
Marco Bantam AAA
2018212310000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018310100000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201734257000012
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
Marco Bantam AAA
2017300000002
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017421310000
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201626171027310034
TriPen Ice AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015400000000
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201528426100014
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]