Marty Bowers  |  #44


For  |  215 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2003  |   Western Kings Kings


Follow

Marty Bowers

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Middle Arm, NL
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'0
Weight: 215 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL6011000012
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)311210004
TOTALS9123100016
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs ImpactL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs ImpactW (6-3)01100004
Friday, April 9th, 2021 vs ImpactL (11-9)10110000
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (6-3)00000008
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 vs BlizzardL (5-4)01100000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 vs BlizzardL (9-3)00000002
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs ImpactW (8-2)00000000
Friday, October 23rd, 2020 @ ImpactL (4-1)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away200000002
Home7123100014
vs East Coast Blizzard4011000010
vs Central Impact511210006
In Losses7112100012
In Wins201100004
April311210004
February100000000
January3011000010
October200000002
Friday410110004
Saturday302200004
Sunday200000008
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western Kings
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019301100000
Western Kings
NLMMHL
2019297815100066
Western Kings
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019300000004
Western Kings
NLMMHL
201832325000032
Western Kings
Major Midget Atlantic Championships
2018400000008
Western Kings
(IceJam) Major Midget
2018300000002
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2017347512100094
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
Marco Bantam AAA
2017312300006
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017313400000
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201626213000045
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]