Martin Andrews  |  #9


195 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2003  |   Central ImpactImpact


Follow

Martin Andrews

YOB: 2003
Hometown: LaScie, NL
Shoots: Right
Height: 6'1
Weight: 195 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL20123000037
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)701100004
TOTALS27134000041
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, April 23rd, 2021 vs BlizzardL (6-2)00000002
Sunday, April 18th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (3-0)00000000
Friday, April 16th, 2021 @ BlizzardW (3-2)00000002
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ Kings W (3-2)00000000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ Kings L (6-3)00000000
Friday, April 9th, 2021 @ Kings W (11-9)01100000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ BlizzardL (5-4)01100000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ BlizzardL (5-3)00000004
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 vs OspreyL (8-0)00000002
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 vs OspreyL (6-3)00000002
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 vs OspreyL (10-1)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ GrowlersW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (5-2)00000002
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ GrowlersL (7-1)00000002
Sunday, December 6th, 2020 vs Kings W (7-4)00000002
Saturday, December 5th, 2020 vs Kings W (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 4th, 2020 @ Kings W (6-5)00000000
Sunday, November 22nd, 2020 @ OspreyW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ OspreyL (7-3)10100000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 @ OspreyL (4-3)01100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-1)00000002
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (4-1)00000002
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs BlizzardL (7-3)00000002
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 @ Kings L (8-2)000000017
Friday, October 23rd, 2020 vs Kings W (4-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away17134000027
Home10000000014
vs Tri Pen Osprey611200004
vs East Coast Blizzard10011000014
vs Pinnacle Growlers300000004
vs Western Kings 8011000019
In Losses18123000037
In Wins901100004
April701100004
December600000006
January601100008
November611200006
October2000000017
Friday10022000012
Saturday9101000023
Sunday801100006
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central Thunder
Minor Midget
20191110100000
Central Thunder
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2019401100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]