Morgan Porter  |  #14


For  |  165 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2004  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


Follow

Morgan Porter

YOB: 2004
Hometown: CBS
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'11
Weight: 165 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL900000000
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)500000002
TOTALS1400000002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 24th, 2021 vs OspreyL (4-3)00000000
Friday, April 23rd, 2021 vs OspreyL (8-5)00000000
Tuesday, April 20th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)00000000
Friday, April 16th, 2021 @ OspreyL (4-3)00000002
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ OspreyW (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 vs BlizzardW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs ImpactL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs ImpactW (5-2)00000000
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs ImpactW (7-1)00000000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 @ BlizzardL (6-4)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1427900008
Home1745900006
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1110100000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors112300004
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1203300002
vs O`Donel Patriots 1101100002
vs Mobile Monarchs100000000
vs Tri Pen Osprey800000002
vs East Coast Blizzard300000000
vs Central Impact300000000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2110100000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs O`Donel Patriots 2111200002
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2102200000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2112300002
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2101100000
vs Roncalli Cardinals110100000
In Losses1411200004
In Ties333600004
In Wins14281000006
April500000002
December826800006
February100000000
January810100000
November936900006
Friday124812000010
Monday100000002
Saturday802200002
Sunday822400000
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020304400002
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Metro High School Hockey
2020146814000010
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019200000000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Metro
2019147111810000
Pinnacle Growlers
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019300000000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2019424600000
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
2019500000000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Minor Midget
201912891700000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
(MONCT) U16 AAA
2019311200000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1
Wesley Gosse Memorial Hockey Tournament
2019110100002
BNS Guardians
HNL - Bantam A
2018525700002
BNS Guardians
U15 A
20182114822210024
BNS Gladiators
Bantam A
2017400000000
BNS Gladiators
U15 A
2017622410000
BNS Jackals
HNL - Peewee A
2016532510000
BNS Jackals
U13 A
2016257512300020
BNS Wolverines
U13 A
2015201100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]