James Stamp  |  #92


RW  |  150 lbs  |  5'8  |  YOB: 2004  |   East Coast BlizzardBlizzard


Follow

James Stamp

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Goulds
Shoots: Right
Position: RW
Height: 5'8
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL20459100022
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)9224000010
TOTALS296713100032
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, May 9th, 2021 vs OspreyW (7-1)00000000
Saturday, May 8th, 2021 @ OspreyW (8-3)10100000
Friday, May 7th, 2021 @ OspreyW (4-3)000000010
Saturday, May 1st, 2021 vs OspreyW (4-1)10100000
Friday, April 30th, 2021 vs OspreyL (5-4)00000000
Friday, April 23rd, 2021 @ ImpactW (6-2)01100000
Sunday, April 18th, 2021 vs ImpactW (7-3)01100000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 vs ImpactW (3-0)00000000
Friday, April 16th, 2021 vs ImpactL (3-2)00000000
Friday, February 5th, 2021 vs Kings W (4-1)000000014
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 vs ImpactW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs ImpactW (4-1)01100000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs ImpactW (5-3)00000000
Sunday, January 24th, 2021 @ Kings W (6-3)10110002
Saturday, January 23rd, 2021 @ Kings W (5-4)00000000
Friday, January 22nd, 2021 @ Kings W (9-3)10100002
Sunday, January 10th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ GrowlersL (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 @ GrowlersW (5-4)01100000
Sunday, December 13th, 2020 @ OspreyW (3-1)00000002
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ OspreyW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 29th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 28th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (3-0)00000000
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs GrowlersW (5-3)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-1)01100000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ ImpactW (7-3)10100000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs OspreyW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs OspreyL (4-2)11200002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away207815200026
Home235611200036
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1111200004
vs MP Senior High Huskies 11011000012
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1110110000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1111200004
vs Waterford Valley Warriors101100000
vs O`Donel Patriots 1100000002
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1102200000
vs Mobile Monarchs110100002
vs Tri Pen Osprey9314000014
vs Pinnacle Growlers602200000
vs Western Kings 4202100018
vs Central Impact1014500000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2110110004
vs PWC Cavaliers 2110110002
vs Roncalli Cardinals101100000
In Losses923510004
In Ties213400004
In Wins329817300054
April502200000
December8235000010
February2101100016
January1225710004
May4202000010
November11437200020
October111200002
Friday14459100034
Monday4022000012
Saturday933600002
Sunday1013410004
Tuesday531420008
Wednesday110100002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020146713300030
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Metro
20191711819020048
East Coast Blizzard
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019310100000
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
2019317411100016
East Coast Blizzard
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019201100002
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
20191202100012
St. John`s Hitmen
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2018412300006
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018312300000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
Marco Bantam AAA
2018110100000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201827101525200038
U-15 Black Horses
Under - 15
201811371000000
BNS Centurions
Bantam A
2017400000000
BNS Centurions
U15 A
2017812300002
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20162711617100016
U-13 United
Under - 13
20161621163700000
NL - Tri-Com Thunder
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2016411200004
BNS Hawks
U13 A
2015254610000012
 

PHOTOS



[20191027]