Cole Stevenson  |  #25


LW  |  165 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2004  |   Pinnacle GrowlersGrowlers


Follow

Cole Stevenson

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Paradise
Shoots: Left
Position: LW
Height: 5'11
Weight: 165 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NLMMHL - NLMMHL1020200002
NLMMHL - NLMMHL (Playoffs)511200000
TOTALS1531400002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 24th, 2021 vs OspreyL (4-3)10100000
Friday, April 23rd, 2021 vs OspreyL (8-5)00000000
Tuesday, April 20th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)00000000
Friday, April 16th, 2021 @ OspreyL (4-3)01100000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ OspreyW (4-1)10100000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ OspreyW (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 8th, 2021 vs BlizzardL (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs OspreyL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ ImpactW (4-3)10100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ ImpactW (9-2)00000002
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ ImpactW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Kings W (6-4)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1121300002
Home720200000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1110100000
vs Tri Pen Osprey921300000
vs East Coast Blizzard100000000
vs Western Kings 200000000
vs Central Impact310100002
vs O`Donel Patriots 2100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
In Losses711200000
In Wins1130300002
April511200000
February100000000
January410100000
November720200002
October100000000
Friday601100000
Monday200000000
Saturday630300002
Sunday310100000
Tuesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
MP Senior High Huskies 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020310100000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
(MONCT) Minor Midget AAA
2019310100000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Minor Midget
20191231400000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2019410100000
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Metro
2019402200000
BNS Centurions
U15 A
2018258210320022
BNS Centurions
HNL - Bantam A
2018520200004
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018000000000
BNS Gladiators
U15 A
20171163910006
BNS Gladiators
Bantam A
2017430300000
BNS Scorpions
U13 A
201622841211009
BNS Scorpions
HNL - Peewee A
2016510100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]